St.Martini Schützenbruderschaft Lieck

Könige

1878 Johann Peter 1965 Hans-Gerd Deckers
1879 L. Sauren 1966 Karl Schreiner
1880 Josef Hilgers 1967 Franz-Josef Hohnen
1887 Andreas Engelen 1968 Siegismund Hubert
1888 Andreas Engelen 1969 Adolf Rohse
1898 Peter Sauren 1970 Adolf Rohse
1899 Hubert Deling 1971 Adolf Rohse
1900 Hubert Zimmermann 1972 Josef von Birgelen
1901 Hermann Schwarzmanns 1973 Manfred Kaspers
1902 Josef Sauren 1974 Karl Hendelkens
1903 Josef Deckers 1975 Dominikus Görtz
1904 Jakob Randerath 1976 Helmut Schmitz
1905 Josef Jansen 1977 Hubert Gülpen
1906 Nikolaus Pelzer 1978 Walter Hohnen -Bezirkskönig-
1907 Hermann Hilgers 1979 Hubert Deckers -Bezirkskönig-
1908 Hermann Hilgers 1980 Peter Küppers
1909 Hermann Hilgers  1981 Hubert Görtz
1911 Johann Behnen 1982 Hans-Peter Beckfeld
1912 Leonhard Schieren 1983 Hans-Peter Beckfeld
1913 Hubert Schäfer 1984 Hans-Peter Beckfeld -Bezirkskönig-
1914 Lambert Rütten 1985 Hermann Mühlenbruch
1920 Josef Schieren 1986 Karl-Heinz Kremers
1921 Johann Schäfer 1987 Heinz-Willi Hülsen
1922 Josef Nievelstein 1988 Toni Houben
1924 Josef Schieren 1989 Rudolf Rademacher -Bezirkskönig-
1925 Wilhelm Hilgers 1990 Ralf Joerissen
1926 Wilhelm Schäfer 1991 Franz-Josef Dautzenberg -Bezirkskönig-
1927 Josef Schieren 1992 Dirk Joeris
1928 Johann Schippers 1993 Wolfgang Hofer
1930 Hubert Jülich 1994 Hermann-Josef Stolz
1932 Gerhard von Birgelen 1995 Hermann-Josef Lind
1933 Johann Thönissen 1996 Helmut Engels -Bezirkskönig-
1935 Theo Hülsen 1997 Josef Schröder
1937 Hermann Schwarzmanns 1998 Hermann-Josef Stolz -Bezirkskönig-
1938 Johann Behnen  1999 Leo Jansen-Wallraven -Bezirkskönig-
1939 Arnold Kremers 2000 Helmut Sonntag
1947 Bernhard Rongen 2001 Hans Jansen-Wallraven
1948 Bernhard Rongen 2002 Peter Dreissen
1949 Heinz Zimmermanns 2003 Wolfgang Hofer
1950 Josef Deckers 2004 Ralf Schmidt -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1951 Hubert Spiertz 2005 Wilfried Hilgers
1952 Heinz Laumen 2006 Josef Jansen-Wallraven
1953 Fred Rademacher  2007 Andreas Köller
1954 Willi Jütten 2008 Jürgen Hohnen
1955 Fred Rademacher  2009 Udo Hülsen
1956 Martin Jansen 2010 Rüdiger Kandler
1957 Anton Schmitz 2011 Michael Kohnen -Bezirkskönig-
1958 Anton Schmitz  2012 Marc Beckers -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1959 Hubert Deckers 2013 Käthe Deckers
1960 Leo Houben 2014 Josef Jansen-Wallraven -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1961 Leo Jütten 2015 Stefan Jansen
1962 Hans-Gerd Deckers 2016 Udo Hülsen
1963 Paul Palmen 2017 Josef Jansen-Wallraven
1964 Hermann Hahnrath 2018 Manfred von Kannen